Móra Ferenc Általános Iskola

1.a osztály

Androkityné Kertész Judit – Bedő-Bodnár Melinda

Bakos Linda

Balázs Fülöp Péter

Farkas Dominika Mária

Gező Olívia Vanesa

Jámbor Márk

Karácsony Attila

Kövesi Norbert

Lakatos Viktória Brigitta

Morzsa Veronika Irma

Nagy Dániel

Nagy Noémi

Nagy Nóra

Purthál Ármin Noel

Szökő Roland

Sztojka Klaudia

Tóth Renátó

Váradi Krisztián Zoltán

Varga János

Vészi Eszter

Záborszky Kevin Dániel

Zipczer Róbert Gyula

 

1.b osztály

Tóth Mária – Nagy Henrietta

Budi Balázs Levente

Bukta Zsolt

Csörgő Zoltán Rómeó

Hadobás Milán

Hargitai Richárd

Horváth Benett

Király Kiara Hanna

Kovács Kinga

Kovács Kíra Anna

Krajczár Liliana Zsuzsanna

Kurucz Vendel István

Major Bence

Mezei Natália Nelli

Német Margarita

Tóth-Fátrai Zina

Vörös Dániel

Zhu Manling

 

2.a osztály

Fortunyák Brigitta – Huszár Ildikó

Antal Nóra Eszter

Balázs-Fülöp Vivien

Boros Kitti Amanda

Czanik Dominik

Csitkovics Áron

Deme Izabella

Gulyás Roland

Kis Tifani

Kozáry Tamás Bence

Kozics Nóra Lili

Krispán Lili

Küller János Béla

Máté Péter

Pelsőczi Bence

Poczók Tifani Júlia

Punyeczki Szilvia

Székely Csilla

Tóth Viktória

Törő Eszter Petra

Urbán Benedek

 

2.b osztály

Latinovics Anett – Frissné Szabó Piroska Nikoletta

Angyal Simon Olivér

Benke Ádám Gábor

Bódi Zoltán

Deme Máté

Gregó Bence

Gusztafik Mira Viktória

Horváth Patrik Martin

Knapp Kitti Katalin

Kozma Adrienn

Mihalácski Dávid

Mihálka Alicia

Nagy Noémi Nóra

Nagy Nóra Mínea

Stadler Milán

Szabó Felícia

Tóth Milán

Tóth Norbert

Vörös Bence

 

3.a osztály

Lőrincz Enikő

Bódi Nelli

Boros Olivér

Debreczeni Richárd József

Deme Amanda

Fortunyák Flórián

Herczeg Martin

Jakab Dominik

Jósvai László

Keresztes Krisztina

Kojsza Laura

Kurucz Zsófia

Marton László Zoltán

Mayer Nimród Viktor

Muth Kira Tímea

Németh Rebeka

Pásztor-Vancsó Viktor

Póczak Dominik

Sifter Tibor

Sipos-Sztanyik Bulcsú Győző

Szilágyi Nóra

Varga Balázs

Varga Bence

Varga Sándor

 

3.b osztály

Kis Szabolcs – Plop Andrea

Beri Imre

Boros Izabella

Csinóczki Márk

Farkas Tímea

Feka Klaudia Kiara

Hardi Barbara Éva

Herbert Benedek

Horváth Krisztián Attila

Iktaii Emília Vivien

Juhász Eszter Lilla

Kerékgyártó Viktória

Kiss Alex László

Kruppay Attila

Küller Ilona Éva

Lakatos Vanessza Georgina

Marján Bianka Evelin

Mihálka Mercédesz

Pintér Réka

Szabó Péter Martin

Szilvási Szabolcs Álmos

Tóth Vendel

Újvári Zoltán

Váradi Krisztina Elizabet

 

4.a osztály

Szakmáry Lilla – Krakkó Mária

Angyal Dávid Levente

Bíró Márk

Dandás Dávid Benjámin

Flugyik Orsolya Beáta

Füredi Róbert László

Gabanella-Sturcz Nicole

Hanák Bálint Attila

Kádár István

Kiss Marcell René

Körmendi Hanna Sára

Matucza Máté

Nemes Tamás

Odri Áron

Patai Mirjam

Sipos – Sztanyik Ékes Csillag

Somogyi Dániel

Szabó Tamás Márk

Szalisznyó Jázmin Anna

Takács Edina

Tóth Levente

Tóth Nikoletta

Urbán Nikolett

Váradi Dominik

 

4.b osztály

Dr. Fázsi Lászlóné – Szabó Etelka

Ádám Alíz

Bodnár Jázmin Zsuzsanna

Cserna Brigitta

Debre Frida

Demeter Richard

Egri Karina

Homonnai Kitti Erzsébet

Horváth Dzsulió

Killy Erik Roland

Krajczár Csaba Ferenc

Oláh Dániel Edgár

Sáfrány Csongor

Szabó Jákob

Szendrei Martin

Tóth Nelli Lili

Valasek Olivér Máté

Vida Csaba

Xiao Jiahao

 

5.a osztály

Dr. Brauswetter Ildikó

Botló Adrián

Gusztafik Jázmin Angéla

Horváth Krisztián

Jámbor Fanni

Killy Dávid Ferenc

Küller Andrea Tímea

Mihálka Szintia

Nagy Csenge Réka

Nagy Zsuzsanna Mária

Olár Enikő

Pintér Zsolt

Szabó Virág Renáta

Tóth Máté István

Tőkés Roland

Váradi Zsuzsanna Alexandra

 

5.b osztály

Neubauer Babett

Báki Balázs

Balog Lajos Dániel

Bolla Martin

Fülöp Anna

Jónás Rikárdó Krisztián

Kertész Noémi

Kis Enikő

Kiss Alexa

Kojsza Dominika

Kósa Amanda

Major Csilla

Oláh Csenge Anna

Simon Zoltán András

Sztojka Ferenc

Tóth Norbert József

Vida Gyöngyi

Vörös Alex

Vörös Dorottya

 

6.a osztály

Tényi Imre

Bársony Domán

Beri Ramóna Vanessza

Biró Ármin Károly

Dudu Dominik

Ferenci Alexandra Mária

Forrai Dominik Bence

Gáspár Veronika

Haitham Jázmin

Kerékgyártó Cintia

Kovács Kristóf Dániel

Kűrti Vivien

Mandula Dorina

Szabó Áron

Szabó Dániel Gergely

Tóth-Hambalkó Richárd

Tóth Vanessza Natália

Urbán Dominik

Varga Ferenc Gábor

Vörös Judit Nikolett

 

6.b osztály

Somfai Zsuzsanna

Báki Dóra

Bársony Vajk

Bogdán Barbara

Csitkovics Gréta

Csordás Henrietta Boglárka

Debre Dániel

Dobák Norbert Krisztián

Farkas Barnabás

Gódor Dzsenifer Nikoletta

Gruber József Gusztáv

Haga Zoltán Árpád

Jakab Martin

Kamrás Lilianna Szellő

Kiss-Horváth Bendegúz

Márton Szonja

Tóth Krisztina Anna

Tóth Marcell

Tóth Márton Péter

Vaslabán Anita Viktória

Váradi Virág Barbara

Vörös Zoé

 

7.a osztály

Szőke Annamária

Aranyi Márkó Levente

Czinege Boglárka Vivien

Csík Kevin Vince

Flugyik Klaudia

Fortunyák Kamilla Maja

Gegő Tamás

Harmath Zoltán

Hegyi Fruzsina

Leskó Lili

Nitschinger János

Orosz János Zsolt

Paniti Ruben Zoltán

Punka Gyula

Szabó Viktória Szilvia

Szili Zoltán

Szőke Csongor Péter

Varga Alexandra Vivien

 

7.b osztály

Csepregi Dezsőné

Bánóczki Alexa Klaudia

Béres Anasztázia

Czirják Csilla Tímea

Császár Lili

Duchaj Zsombor

Dudu Ádám Márió

Farkas Panka Csenge

Ferenci Vivien

Grósz Balázs Bence

Haga Renátó

Halmai Martin

Hanák Renáta

Jakab Zoltán

Kálmán Dávid Márk

Kovács Diána Márta

Lőrincz Viktória Flóra

Ruska Dávid

Varga Csaba

Zhu Xueying

 

8.a osztály

Ruscsák Mónika

Babai József Márk

Bajusz Ramóna Enikő

Beri Klaudia Amanda

Beri Renátó

Bognár Ildikó

Döbröczöni Enikő Noémi

Hegyi Nikoletta Ildikó

Horváth Lehel

Kiss Virág

Kovács Krisztián

Kurucz László Dániel

Lennert Ádám

Mandula Virág

Nagy Lajos Krisztián

Novák Rómeó

Nóvé Martin

Oláh Rebeka

Peti Csaba Bendegúz

Suic Tarcic Bianka

Szabó Benedek Dániel

Szabó Krisztián Szebasztián

Ujlaki Tamás

Vass Viktória Mónika

Vámos Fanni

Vida Anikó